14K Yellow Gold
Showing 1–16 of 19 results
-

14K Yellow Gold Classic Box Chain (1.7 mm)
Price range: $1,929.00 through $2,557.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

14k Yellow Gold French Cable Link Chain (4.80 mm)
Price range: $11,810.00 through $15,357.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

14k Yellow Gold High Polish Butterfly Peral Paste Necklace
$958.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

14k Yellow Gold High Polish The Textured Fancy Chain Necklace (4mm)
$1,253.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

14K Yellow Gold Initial Z Charm Pendant
$343.00 Add to cart -

14K Yellow Gold Mini Initial I Bracelet
$255.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

14K Yellow Gold North Star Hexagon Necklace
$530.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

14k Yellow Gold Paperclip Chain Necklace with Rounded Rectangle Pendant
$998.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

14k Yellow Gold Paperclip Link Stud Earrings
$212.00 Add to cart -

14K Yellow Gold Polished Large Bead Hoop Earrings
$857.00 Add to cart -

14K Yellow Gold Polished Turtle Charm Pendant
$367.00 Read more -

14k Yellow Gold Solid Round Box Chain (1.6 mm)
Price range: $1,425.00 through $2,084.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

14K Yellow Gold Yours Truly Initial R Stud Earrings
$138.00 Add to cart -

Amethyst Baguette Heart Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold
$499.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

Amethyst Baguette Heart Necklace in 14K Yellow Gold
$586.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

Large Tube Shaped Hoop Earrings in 14K Yellow Gold
$1,123.00 Add to cart